Home Multifamily 6119 Danny Dr
6119 Danny Dr
Stockton, CA 95210
Multifamily Built 1996 48,310 SF
Aerial satellite view of 6119 Danny Dr, Stockton CA
Aerial imagery © Google Maps · View on Google Maps →
Street view of 6119 Danny Dr, Stockton CA
Street view imagery © Google Maps · View on Google Maps →
48,310 Building SF
1996 Year Built
3.30 AC Lot Size
2 Stories Stories
N/A Zoning
$3,446,663 Assessed Value

6119 Danny Dr is a Multifamily property Stockton, California (95210). The building contains 48,310 square feet on a 3.30-acre parcel, built in 1996. Sacramento multifamily properties include apartment buildings, mixed-use residential, and income-producing properties across the region's most active residential corridors.

Property data below is sourced from Sacramento County Assessor public records and includes ownership history, assessed values, zoning, and last sale information. Investors seeking multifamily acquisitions in Stockton can submit an inquiry to connect with a Sacramento multifamily broker.

Property Details
APN / Parcel ID094-370-230-000
Property Type Multifamily
Land Use Code45
Construction TypeWood
Building ConditionUnknown
Building SF48,310 SF
Lot SF143,748 SF
Lot Acreage3.30 AC
Stories2 Stories
Year Built1996
Flood ZoneX (Minimal flood hazard)
Annual Property Tax$0
Sacramento County Assessment Data
Assessed Total Value$3,446,663
Assessed Land Value$980,681
Assessed Improvement Value$2,465,982
Last Sale Price$391,000
Last Sale Date1994-10-31