Home Multifamily 5800 Dudley Blvd
5800 Dudley Blvd
Mcclellan, CA 95652
Multifamily Zoning: Spa Built 1967 14,235 SF
Aerial satellite view of 5800 Dudley Blvd, Mcclellan CA
Aerial imagery © Google Maps · View on Google Maps →
Street view of 5800 Dudley Blvd, Mcclellan CA
Street view imagery © Google Maps · View on Google Maps →
14,235 Building SF
1967 Year Built
2.72 AC Lot Size
2 Stories Stories
Spa Zoning
$635,914 Assessed Value

5800 Dudley Blvd is a Multifamily property Mcclellan, California (95652). The building contains 14,235 square feet on a 2.72-acre parcel, built in 1967. The property is zoned Spa. Sacramento multifamily properties include apartment buildings, mixed-use residential, and income-producing properties across the region's most active residential corridors.

Property data below is sourced from Sacramento County Assessor public records and includes ownership history, assessed values, zoning, and last sale information. Investors seeking multifamily acquisitions in Mcclellan can submit an inquiry to connect with a Sacramento multifamily broker.

Property Details
APN / Parcel ID215-0300-036-0000
Property Type Multifamily
Zoning Spa
Land Use CodeAE021A
Building ConditionAverage
Building SF14,235 SF
Lot SF118,483 SF
Lot Acreage2.72 AC
Stories2 Stories
Year Built1967
Flood ZoneX (Minimal flood hazard)
Annual Property Tax$0
Sacramento County Assessment Data
Assessed Total Value$635,914
Assessed Land Value$56,589
Assessed Improvement Value$579,325